Gruppi regionali


GRUPPO ABRUZZESE
Corso Vittorio Emanuele, 10 Tel. 085/4219299
65121 PESCARA Fax 085/4293019
Presidente: Franco FARIAS

GRUPPO DELLA BASILICATA
Via Mazzini 23/E Tel. 0971/411439
85100 POTENZA Fax 0971/411439
Presidente: Giuseppe ANZALONE
Segretario: Edmondo SOAVE
Tesoriere: Erberto STOLFI

GRUPPO CALABRIA
Via Biagio Camagna, 28 Tel. 0965/810980
89100 REGGIO CALABRIA Fax 0965/327176
Presidente: Rino LABATE
Vice Presidente: Rosario LOMBARDO
Segretario: Nicola PAVONE

GRUPPO CAMPANIA
Via Cappella Vecchia, 8/b Tel. 081/7642332
80121 NAPOLI Fax 081/7644746
Presidente: Ermanno CORSI
Segretario: Sergio GALLO

GRUPPO EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Strada Maggiore 6 Tel. 051/239991-261750
40125 BOLOGNA Fax 051/228877
Presidente: Giuliano MUSI
Vice Presidente: Sergio FANTINI
Segretario-Tesoriere: Arturo CICCARELLI

GRUPPO FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Corso Italia 13 Tel. 040/370371
34121 TRIESTE Fax 040/370378
Presidente: Gianni MARTELLOZZO
Vice Presidente: Dante Di RAGOGNA
Tesoriere: Francesco PARMEGIANI

GRUPPO LAZIO
Piazza della Torretta 36 Tel.06/6871255-6871103
00186 ROMA Fax 06/6871170
Presidente: Romano BARTOLONI
Vice Presidente: Stefania GIACOMINI e Neri PAOLONI

GRUPPO LIGURIA
Via Fieschi, 3 int. 26 Tel. 010/5657002
16121 GENOVA Fax 010/592063
Presidente: Gian Luigi CORTI
Segretario-Tesoriere: Pierluigi GAMBINO

GRUPPO LOMBARDIA
Viale Montesanto 7 Tel. 02/63751
20124 MILANO Fax 02/6595842
Presidente: Gian Fulvio BRUSCHETTI
Segretario: Giuseppe PRUNAI
Tesoriere: Claudio MAZZA

GRUPPO MARCHE
Via Leopardi 2 Tel. 071/2077708
60122 ANCONA Fax 071/204210
Presidente: Giovanni GIACOMINI

GRUPPO PIEMONTE
Corso Stati Uniti 27 Tel. 011/5623373
10128 TORINO Fax 011/539129
Presidente: Antonio DE VITO
Segretario: Tiziana LONGO
Tesoriere: Giacomo MOSCA

GRUPPO PUGLIA
Strada Palazzo di Città 5
70125 BARI
Tel. 080/5218960
Fax 080/5238231
Presidente: Vinicio COPPOLA
Segretario: Giovanni PIGNATARO

GRUPPO SARDEGNA
Via Barone Rossi 29 Tel. 070/650359
09125 CAGLIARI Fax 070/653293
Presidente: Giorgio GRECO

GRUPPO SICILIA
Via Francesco Crispi 286 Tel. 091/581001
90139 PALERMO Fax 091/6110447
Presidente: Natale CONTI
Vice Presidente: Orazio RAFFA
Segretario: Luigi TRIPISCIANO
Tesoriere: Fausto GALATI

GRUPPO TOSCANA
Via dei Medici 2 Tel. 055/2398358-213254
50123 FIRENZE Fax 055/210807
Presidente: Marcantonio MORELLI
Vicepresidenti: Antonio LOVASCIO (Vicario), Mario DEL GAMBA
Segretario: Pino MIGLINO
Tesoriere: Paolo PELLEGRINI

GRUPPO TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
Via dei Vanga 22 Tel. 0471/971438
39100 BOLZANO Fax 0471/981192
Presidente: Giuseppe SGAMBELLONE
Vice Presidente: Fulvio GARDUMI 
Segretaria: Renate MUMELTER

GRUPPO UMBRIA
Via del Macello, 55 Tel. 075/5733900
06128 PERUGIA Fax 075/5728639
Presidente: Enzo FERRINI

GRUPPO VALLE D'AOSTA
Via Piave 6 Tel.0165/32673-365324
11100 AOSTA Fax 0165/32673
Presidente: Renato GODIO
Segretario: Enrico MARTINET

GRUPPO VENETO
San Polo, Calle Pezzana 2162 Tel. 041/5242633
30125 VENEZIA Fax 041/710146
Presidente: Angelo SQUIZZATO
Vice Presidente: Vittoria MAGNO
Segretario: Pietro RUO
Tesoriere: Vanni CARISI